INSCRIPCIONES CERRADAS

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club
6raulaguayo ojedacc. gordexola
7RubénGutiérrez Rodríguez
8FranciscoFernandez GonzalezCamargo Sprint
9ValentinVillanueva VivancoClub Cicloturista Gordexola
10Luis JesúsTrejo GarciaCcArsan
11Fernando Sebares García TopSport Roubaix C.D.
12IñakiAcebo AceboLokatza t.e
13DavidDiego ayarza
14Rafael Pérez Zubero OZONO
15DavidHaya Gutiérrez
16IgnacioRojo Vallejo
17antonioHeras Ruesgapotes
18Miguel AngelRabanal BasconesC.C.Liebana
19RobertoPerez Viaderop.c. camargo sprint
20JavierPeña MartinS.Ciclista Santutxu T.E
21AlfonsoPeña MartinSC Barakaldo
22AntonioArias CarcobaIndependiente
23JOSE LUISARENAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
24Jose quirino Peralta abia CD.CUMBRALES
25Jose AntonioHerrera PerniaArsan
26ClementeSaiz FernandezBike Shop café Roubaix
27JOSE LUISMATA TELECHEAcicloturismo camargo sprint
28JOSE LUISGOMEZ RUEDAA.D.MONTEDOBRA
29FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO PUELLES
30victoralonso del rioIndependiente
31Juan José Badiola PiernaMesones Bike Team
32JulioCagigas DiazCICLOTTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT
33carlosbalza iglesias
34Jose ManuelBastante Martinez
35Alejandro JoseGonzalez de MiguelPeña Ciclista Zapitones
36AlbertoCalleja iglesias
37JULIOSOLER SÁNCHEZindependiente
38JulioSantamaria Gómezindependiente
39AlexanderAranceta Gorrochategi
40Miguel AngelGonzalez Perezsin club
41RobertoMacia AedoMOTO PIE SALON, GD
42RUBENNOVOA ARCECD EL CUBIO
43DANIELCARRERA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE
44TomásNovo RobledoIndependiente
45JavierNovo GarcíaIndependiente
46CARLOSVADILLO PEREZCC NOJA
47VictorArgüeso Jorrin
48FranciscoCortes De La VegaSantutxute
49GonzaloPérez SantiagoCC.ARSAN
50Jose LuisCobo CimianoCICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT
51CARMENARCE CUESTA
52Vicente Iglesias García CC Liébana
53EVAFERNÁNDEZ DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE
54SERGIOGARCIA GUADIXALTAMIRA
55VenturaVillegas GarridoCicloturistas Camargo Sprint
56LuisRodríguez RodríguezIndependiente
57DanielGonzalez Ramiro
58EduardoTrueba PrietoCicloturistas Camargo Sprint
59JULIANFERNANDEZ GARCIACICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT
60AlvánGarcía SantiagoAl Sur del Norte
61JavierDe la Torre lopezAl sur del norte
62NicolaiDugan Chelestenco
63AlejandroFernández SalamancaC.C. Arsan
64RAULTORRE IBARRABikop
65JOSE MANUELVALLEJO COLLADOCLUB DEPORTIVO JOSE LUIS ALVARO
66Carlos JavierSierra GutierrezCicloturistas CAMARGO SPRINT
67AlejandroViñolo Rosado
68Jose AlbertoGomez EscagedoArsan
69JavierDelgado Fernándezccarsan
70ROBERTOMORA GONZALEZCICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT
71Ramón Angel Agüeros Gomez CCARSAN
72JOSE MANUELGUTIERREZ GUTIERREZCCARSAN
73PedroVillanueva Rodriguezcicloturistas camargo sprint
74DanielOlazabal VivarC. C. Arsan
75RodrigoOrgaz de la SernaCICLOTURISTAS CAMARGO SPRINT
76DAVID PÉREZ SAIZTOPSPORT ROUBAIX CDE
77AlejandroPis PresmanesArsan
78VALENTINCASTILLO USLEdaleparriba
79JorgeSainz-Pardo AgüeroNo
80MarianoRiego CuevaC.D.C. Aguilarense-Alberto Fernández
81MARIAFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCC LIEBANA
82RAÚLFERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZLiérganes MTB
83JorgeGonzalez RuizIndependiente
84RAULCORTES GUERRAMTB TANOS
85JAVIERLEAL FRANCO
86AlfredoCarrera PoncelaRoberto Sierra
87eduardoleal franco
88Jose AngelVelasco PablosC.D.E Titanes del Ciclismo Alsa Cycling Team
89paulinocasado ortegaTopsport roubaix
90RAULTEJERINA ALVAREZ
91JesusAnton
92AlvaroRosado Posada
93FernandoMuñoz PérezSprint
94FELIXSAIZ CAPDEVILAC.C.CAPARRINI
95DavidDe La Hoz Fernandez
96CARLOSAPARICIO ESTELCHEWaresny Team
97mikelvicuña martinezorbea sport
98jose albertovicuña moreno
99LUIS MARIADE LA MAZA PEREG
100JAVIERESCUREDO MIRANDACC Arsan
101josecagigas montesg.d. altamira
102CesarRuiz lopezIndependiente
103AlejandroAcebo Posada
104AlbertoSalmon CastañedaXulys
105Maria JoseMuñoz RodriguezIndependiente
106IosebaBilbao
107IvanFerreras grandaTritobamk
108VíctorPulito RodríguezLos Parra MTB
109SergioPulito CallejoLos Parra MTB
110ALFREDOAZPIAZU GUTIERREZPEÑA CICLISTA MARIO GONZALEZ
111pedrofernandez sañudocd. cubio
112MANUELGOMEZ ROZADILLATEAM ALI
113LUISPOO CELISC.D. Bicicletas Meta
114VictorMoran domingoParras
115RubenSeco Garcia
116JorgeMARTINEZ SAENZPUPAS
117PabloReinoso AlbaSociedad Ciclista Santutxu
118Victor ManuelCamarón ArroyoMTB PUPAS CANTABRIA
119Ángel javierTrespalacios garciaClub ciclista Ribadedeva
120IgnacioRamirez GonzalezCANNONDALE NorthBike
121MANUELRODRIGUEZ NARCIANDICLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA
122JuanMartínez GarcíaClub Ciclista Ribadedeva
123Jose SaturninoVia Cadelo
124GonzaloGonzalez Garcia
125PABLOGUTIERREZ VIADEROA Fogatina, Club Ciclista
126luisarce garciaTermino team
127ManuelEdesa Gutiérrez
128JAVIERRIO LLORENTECLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA
129Guillermo Monfort Sanz
130CARLOS JAVIERPEREZ AMURRIOSC LLODIANA
131CarlosHontañón CoteroCicloturismo Cantabria
132Jose ManuelManjon Castellano
133José AntonioPerales Higuera
134José LuisFernández AlonsoSETELSA
135CesarMora Urcola
136Jose LuisAmorrortu Charterina
137AGUSTÍN TORRES GONZÁLEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA
138Jose miguel Gutierrez fernandez Club cicloturismo cantabria
139Juan JoséBedia Oria
140Miguel Angelcano lopezNUBE TEAM
141IGNACIOIGUAL BENGOECHEA
142josue alonso ortega
143José Emilio López Rodríguez bicicletas meta
144DavidGarcia Lopez Aixerrotape
145Jose ManuelAzcona Revilla
146JESUSPERALES PONTONESDale Parriba
147Jesus ManuelIBAÑEZ Gomezsetelsa
148yeray medina del olmovicinay cadenas
149JavierGarcía Sebares
150DanielPérez GonzálezMountabike Tanos
151EloyNorniella NietoCangas de Onis Ciclismo
152LuisGonzalez rodriguezGrupo Guadamia
153Jairo Fuentes CoroTEAM MARIA MANUELA
154Pablo Blanco Rodrigo Cangas de onis ciclismo
155Luciano ManuelBarquin AbascalOzono
156ANGELSAIZ GUTIERREZMoto pie salón
157FRANCISCO ALEJANDROPEREDA GUTIERREZClub Ciclista Ribadedeva
158RubenRiestra Rodriguez
159BORJAMARTINEZMTB ramales
160CarlosRamos Martinez-VaqueroClub Cicloturismo Camargo
161LUISGARCIA CAGIGAS
162XABIER GONZALEZ ARZUAGAEZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA
163Moisesgonzalez belberCD.OZONO
164JOSE LUISBUSTILLO CEBALLOSINDEPENDIENTE
165Mario Bolívar Laso
166LauraGómez MartínIndependiente
167Victor ManuelGarcia MenesesBen 2010
168PABLOSEBARES CAMUSarsan club deportivo
169pedroGUEVARA MORENOgrupo deportivo altamira
170MarcosBedia Sainz
171MARIOGUTIERREZ ALBAPEÑA CICLISTA IVAN GUTIERREZ
172OscarSeco Diezin-Graviti
173Jose Maria Bulnes Diezin-Graviti
174DiegoRojas de la Torre
175DanielTorre CaldevillaIndependiente
176RafaelSota Fernandez